BeSafe iZi Twist M i-Size
Photos 3 |
BeSafe iZi Twist M i-Size |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BeSafe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BeSafe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BeSafe iZi Twist M i-Size
All prices 9 →BeSafe iZi Twist M i-Size Fotelik Samochodowy Obrotowy 0-18 kg Metaliczny | 26 640 ₴ |
BeSafe iZi Twist M i-Size Fotelik Samochodowy Obrotowy 0-18 kg Metaliczny | 27 306 ₴ |
BeSafe iZi Twist M i-Size Fotelik Samochodowy Obrotowy 0-18 kg Metaliczny | 27 972 ₴ |
BeSafe iZi Twist M i-Size Fotelik Samochodowy Obrotowy 0-18 kg Antracyt Me | 26 640 ₴ |
BeSafe iZi Twist M i-Size Fotelik Samochodowy Obrotowy 0-18 kg Peak Mesh | 26 640 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features car seat BeSafe iZi Twist M i-Size:
- Size: 44x73x50 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →