Besco Alex 80x80
Besco Alex 80x80 |
|
The pallet can be sold without adjustable feet
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Besco Alex 80x80
Піддон півкруглий Besco Alex 80х80х4/16 см + ніжки (#BAA-80) BAA-80 | 4 275 ₴ |
Піддон півкруглий BESCO ALEX 80х80х4/16 см + ноги (NAVARA22739) | 4 223 ₴ |
Душовий піддон BESCO ALEX 80х80х4/16 (00000006581/5908239681593) | 4 275 ₴ |
Душовий напівкруглий акриловий піддон ALEX 80х80х4 BESCO | 4 264 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →