Besco Maxi 120x85 L (BAM-120-NL)
Photos 4 |
Besco Maxi 120x85 L 120x85 cm left-sided 120x85 cm right-sided |
|
Acrylic has a thickness of 4–5 mm along the side and with a thickening along the bottom of 8 mm. The bottom has four stiffening ribs. Additionally reinforced chipboard 16 mm thick, which is hidden under the reinforcing layer. Internally treated with gel coat
Additionally, it can be completed with adjustable legs and a panel. Manufacturer's warranty — 10 years
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Besco Maxi 120x85 L
Піддон півкруглий Besco Maxi 120x85х35 L + ніжки (#BAM-120-NL) BAM-120-NL | 8 113 ₴ |
Піддон півкруглий BESCO MAXI 120x85х24/35 L + ноги (NAVARA22747) | 8 016 ₴ |
Душовий піддон BESCO Maxi 120x85х24/35 лівобічний + ніжки (5908239686192) | 8 113 ₴ |
Besco Maxi 120x85 L configurations
Price for Besco Maxi 120x85 L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Besco Maxi 120x85 L | from 8 016 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Besco Maxi 120x85 R | from 8 016 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →