Besser 10248 black
Besser 10248 2020 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Besser 10248 black
All prices 16 →Плита інфрачервона Besser 10248 | 1 080 ₴ |
Настільна плита інфрачервона 2000W Besser 10248 S | 1 606 ₴ |
Настільна плита Besser 10248 2000 Вт | 1 698 ₴ |
Плита інфрачервона Besser 10248 | 1 520 ₴ |
Інфрачервона електроплита матова 2000W Besser 10248 | 1 663 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →