Bestway Cool Mount 2 (68086)
Photos 6 |
Bestway Cool Mount 2
Suitable for:trekking
Number of seats:2
Season:summer
Design:window
Frame:fibreglass
tent material:polyester
Bottom material:polyethylene
Weight:1.9 kg
How to effectively store and maintain a tent?Recommendations for maintaining and using a tourist tent in the long term
How to choose a tent for different usage scenarios?Let's figure out how to choose tourist tents for a hike, camping or expedition
All specifications
Buy Bestway Cool Mount 2
All prices 6 →Намет туристичний двомісна Bestway 68086 Cool Mount, одношарова, напівавто | 2 075 ₴ |
Двомісний одношаровий водонепроникний намет Bestway Pavillo «Cool Mount2» | 1 604 ₴ |
Двомісна Палатка Bestway 68086 Cool Mount | 2 075 ₴ |
Намет туристичний двомісний Bestway 68086 Cool Mount, одношарова, напівавт | 2 263 ₴ |
Палатка двухместная Bestway 68086 Cool Mount | 2 263 ₴ |
Намет туристичний двомісний Pavillo Bestway Cool Mount 2 напівавтоматичний | 2 199 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →