Bestway Cool Mount 4 (68087)
Photos 4 |
Bestway Cool Mount 4
Suitable for:trekking
Number of seats:4
Season:summer
Design:window
Frame:fibreglass
tent material:polyester
Bottom material:polyethylene
Weight:2.3 kg
How to effectively store and maintain a tent?Recommendations for maintaining and using a tourist tent in the long term
How to choose a tent for different usage scenarios?Let's figure out how to choose tourist tents for a hike, camping or expedition
All specifications
Buy Bestway Cool Mount 4
All prices 6 →Чотиримісний намет Pavillo Bestway 68087 «Cool Mount 4», 240 х 210 х 100 с | 1 855 ₴ |
Чотири -Беста для намету 68087 Cool Mount | 2 588 ₴ |
Чотиримісна намет Bestway 68087 Cool Mount | 2 747 ₴ |
Палатка четырехместная Bestway 68087 Cool Mount | 2 775 ₴ |
Палатка четырехместная Bestway 68087 Cool Mount | 2 747 ₴ |
Намет чотиримісна Bestway 68087 Cool Mount 4-х місцева синя | 2 340 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →