BioChef Synergy Slow
Videos 2Photos 10 |
BioChef Synergy Slow |
|
Contents: fine sieve, large sieve, cleaning brush, 2 containers, pusher, recipe guide
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BioChef 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BioChef.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BioChef Synergy Slow
All prices 11 →Соковитискач BioChef Synergy Slow Juicer Silver | 11 780 ₴ |
Соковичавниця BioChef Synergy Slow Juicer Black (JU-BC-SN-EU-BL) | 11 136 ₴ |
Соковичавниця BioChef Synergy Slow Red | 11 780 ₴ |
Соковичавниця BioChef Synergy Slow Juicer Red | 11 780 ₴ |
Соковитискач BioChef Synergy Slow Juicer Red | 11 780 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Color Options
- silver
- red
- black
- white
We recommendCompare using chart →