Black&Decker BEHTS401
Photos 8 |
Black&Decker BEHTS401 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black&Decker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black&Decker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Black&Decker BEHTS401
Кущоріз Black+Decker BEHTS401-QS | 4 467 ₴ |
Кусторез Black+Decker BEHTS401-QS | 4 473 ₴ |
Кущоріз Black+Decker BEHTS401-QS | 4 477 ₴ |
Black&Decker BEHTS401 configurations
Price for Black&Decker BEHTS401 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black&Decker BEHTS301 | from 3 781 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Black&Decker BEHTS401 | from 4 467 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Black&Decker BEHTS501 | from 4 249 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Black&Decker BEHTS451 | from 3 169 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →