Black&Decker BEHTS501
Photos 6 |
Black&Decker BEHTS501 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black&Decker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black&Decker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Black&Decker BEHTS501
All prices 12 →Кусторез электрический Black&Decker (BEHTS501) | 4 250 ₴ |
Кущоріз електричний BLACK+DECKER BEHTS501 | 4 250 ₴ |
Кущоріз електричний BLACK + DECKER BEHTS501 | 4 250 ₴ |
Кущоріз Black&Decker BEHTS501 | 4 307 ₴ |
Кусторез BLACK&DECKER электрич., BEHTS501, 600Вт BEHTS501 | 4 249 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Black&Decker BEHTS501 configurations
Price for Black&Decker BEHTS501 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black&Decker BEHTS301 | from 3 781 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Black&Decker BEHTS401 | from 4 467 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Black&Decker BEHTS501 | from 4 249 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Black&Decker BEHTS451 | from 3 169 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →