Black&Decker KG1202
Photos 3 |
Black&Decker KG1202 case without disc without disc |
|
Model KG1202 comes without a case, models KG1202K / KG1202KD come with a case
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black&Decker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black&Decker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Black&Decker KG1202
All prices 16 →Угловая шлифмашина Black&Decker (KG1202) | 2 739 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина Black&Decker KG1202 | 2 740 ₴ |
Шліфмашина кутова - болгарка мережева BLACK+DECKER KG1202 | 2 739 ₴ |
Болгарка мережева (кутова шліфмашина) BLACK+DECKER KG1202 | 2 739 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Black&Decker KG1202 configurations
Price for Black&Decker KG1202 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black&Decker KG1202K | from 2 545 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Black&Decker KG1202 | from 2 739 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →