Black&Decker MT218K
Videos 6Photos 9 |
Black&Decker MT218K
batt. 1batt. 2
Device:multitool
Heads:drill
Number of turns:800 rpm
Power supply:battery
Drill head included — maximum torque 20.9 Nm, chuck diameter 10 mm, maximum drilling diameter in wood and metal 25 mm and 10 mm respectively
Model MT218K comes with one battery and model MT218KB comes with two
Multifunctional cordless tool. It is a “base” on which interchangeable heads are installed for different types of work. In this configuration, the Black & Decker MT218K multitool comes with one head that performs the functions of a drill-driver. It has a keyless chuck (for drilling equipment with a diameter of up to 10 m and hex bits). The tool comes with a 1.5 Ah battery, charger and plastic case. Other attachments of the Multievo family, which turn the "base" into a renovator, router, reciprocating saw, mini-circular and other tools, can be purchased separately, they are not included in the kit.
All specifications
Specifications MT218K
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black&Decker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black&Decker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Black&Decker MT218K
All prices 21 →Аккумуляторная дрель-шуруповерт Black&Decker Multievo (MT218K) | 4 465 ₴ |
Акумуляторний багатофункціональний інструмент BLACK+DECKER MT218K | 4 465 ₴ |
Дриль-шурупокрут акумуляторна BLACK+DECKER MT218K | 4 465 ₴ |
Багатофункціональний інструмент Black&Decker MT218K | 4 466 ₴ |
Акумуляторний багатофункціональний інструмент BLACK+DECKER MT218K | 4 465 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Black&Decker MT218K configurations
Price for Black&Decker MT218K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black&Decker MT218K | from 4 402 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Black&Decker MT218KB | from 5 227 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →