Black&Decker BDCROS18
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Black&Decker BDCROS18 case / batt. 1 1.5 Ah batt. no |
|
Model BDCROS18N comes without battery, charger and case/bag, while model BDCROS18 comes with one battery (1.5 Ah), charger and bag
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black&Decker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black&Decker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Black&Decker BDCROS18
All prices 6 →Шліфмашина ексцентрикова акумуляторна Black & Decker BDCROS18 | 5 777 ₴ |
Шліфмашина ексцентрикова акумуляторна BLACK+DECKER BDCROS18 | 5 776 ₴ |
Болгарка Black&Decker BDCROS18 | 5 776 ₴ |
Шліфмашина ексцентрикова акумуляторна BLACK+DECKER BDCROS18 | 5 776 ₴ |
Вібраційна шліфмашина Black+Decker BDCROS18 | 5 776 ₴ |
Video reviews
Black&Decker BDCROS18 configurations
Price for Black&Decker BDCROS18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black&Decker BDCROS18 | from 5 776 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Black&Decker BDCROS18N | from 3 503 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →