Kraissmann 4 AMT-S1 20UL
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Kraissmann 4 AMT-S1 20UL
Device:multitool
Heads:oscillating, drill, jigsaw
Additional head:grinding
Number of turns:1600 rpm
Fluctuations:20000 number/min
Power supply:battery
All specifications
Specifications 4 AMT-S1 20UL
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraissmann 4 AMT-S1 20UL
All prices 9 →Акумуляторний мультиінструмент KRAISSMANN 4 AMT-S1 20UL | 4 139 ₴ |
Мультиінструмент акумуляторний 4в1 Kraissmann 4 AMT-S1 20UL 113870 | 4 288 ₴ |
Акумуляторний мультиінструмент Kraissmann 4 AMT-S1 20 UL (4 насадки, акуму | 4 275 ₴ |
Акумуляторний мультиінструмент KRAISSMANN 4 AMT-S1 20 UL(акумулятор 2000 м | 3 943 ₴ |
Акумуляторний мультиінструмент KRAISSMANN 4 AMT-S1 20UL (насадки - 4шт, АК | 3 626 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →