Blanco Kano-S 521503
Photos 15 |
Blanco Kano-S 521503 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Kano-S 521503
All prices 64 →Blanco KANO-S хром 521503 | 6 430 ₴ |
Змішувач Blanco KANO-S 521503 | 5 490 ₴ |
Змішувач Blanco KANO-S хром | 6 237 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Blanco KANO-S 521503 | 5 480 ₴ |
BLANCO KANO-S ОДНОРЫЧАЖНЫЙ ХРОМ (521503) | 5 595 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Blanco Kano-S 521503:
- Plate for stabilizing and increasing the stability of the mixer
We recommendCompare using chart →