Soler&Palau SILENT SILENT-300 CZ PLUS
Videos 22Photos 7 | from 4 943 up to 8 423 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Size:150 mm Performance:320 m³/h Noise:36 dB Functions:auto blinds |
Configurations Soler&Palau SILENT 12
Specifications
Soler&Palau SILENT-300 CZ PLUS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Soler&Palau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Soler&Palau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features extractor fan Soler&Palau SILENT-300 CZ PLUS:
- Indicator light
- Weight — 1.65 kg
- Model SILENT-300 CZ PLUS — no additional features
- Model SILENT-300 CRZ PLUS — has an off timer
- Model SILENT-300 CHZ PLUS — has an off timer and a humidity sensor
Prices Soler&Palau SILENT SILENT-300 CZ PLUS
Soler&Palau Soler&Palau Silent-300 CZ Plus (5210419700) 5210419700 | 5 554 ₴ |
Вытяжной вентилятор Soler&Palau SILENT-300 CZ PLUS | 5 554 ₴ |
Малошумний вентилятор Soler & Palau SILENT-300 CZ PLUS | 5 554 ₴ |
Малошумний вентилятор Soler & Palau SILENT-300 CZ PLUS | 4 943 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор SOLER&PALAU SILENT-300 CZ 'PLUS' DESIGN-3C | 8 423 ₴ |
Soler&Palau Soler&Palau Silent-300 CZ Plus Design-3C (5210622700) 52106227 | 8 423 ₴ |
Вытяжной вентилятор Soler&Palau SILENT-300 CZ PLUS DESIGN 3C | 8 423 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор Soler&Palau Silent-300 CZ Plus (5210419700) | 5 299 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend