Bluetools BG4000E (220-7003)
Photos 6 |
Bluetools BG4000E |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bluetools 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bluetools.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bluetools BG4000E
Бензиновый генератор BLUETOOLS BG4000E (220-7003) 175561 | 19 870 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий BLUETOOLS SC4000-III стартер ( 3,2/3,8 КВт) 220-7003 | 19 870 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Bluetools BG4000E (3.8 кВт) (220-7003) | 19 870 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор BLUETOOLS BG4000E + олива (3.8 кВт) (220-7003) 220-70 | 19 870 ₴ |
Bluetools Bluetools BG4000E + масло | 23 844 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →