BLUETTI PowerOak EB150
Videos 17Photos 9 |
BLUETTI PowerOak EB150 |
|
Portable power station with a lithium-ion battery with a capacity of 1500 Wh. The model is suitable for backup power supply of electrical appliances with a total connection power of up to 1000 W. In this case, short-term jumps in power consumption up to 1200 W are allowed. A full charge of the battery of the device is enough to provide 10-12 hours of TV operation, 8-9 hours of independent power supply of the refrigerator and for a large number of charge cycles of mobile gadgets.
The BLUETTI PowerOak EB150 connection interface shelf includes two 230 V AC pure sine wave outlets, 4 USB A ports, one USB type C 45 W, car socket (cigarette lighter socket). It is supposed to charge the power plant from a household power supply or from solar panels (not included in the delivery set and purchased separately). A full charging procedure from the outlet takes about 8 hours. The model displays information regarding active connections, consumed load and remaining battery level on the built-in info display. The charging station is equipped with a handle for easy carrying. Its weight is just over 17 kg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BLUETTI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BLUETTI.
Buy BLUETTI PowerOak EB150
All prices 10 →Bluetti PowerOak EB150 офіційна гарантія оба цвета в наличии | 32 899 ₴ |
BLUETTI BLUETTI PowerOak EB150 Blue | 34 999 ₴ |
BLUETTI PowerOak EB150 Black | 32 964 ₴ |
Bluetti Eb150 1500Wh Ac110V/1000W Czarny | 37 360 ₴ |
BLUETTI PowerOak EB150 configurations
Price for BLUETTI PowerOak EB150 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BLUETTI PowerOak EB120 | from 70 119 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
BLUETTI PowerOak EB150 | from 32 899 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
BLUETTI PowerOak EB180 | from 42 680 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
BLUETTI PowerOak EB240 | from 34 689 ₴ | 4 offers |