Bohmann BH6016-20
Bohmann BH6016-20 1.9 L2.8 L |
|
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bohmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bohmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bohmann BH6016-20
Ківш 2,5 л. 20 см. Bohmann BH 6016-20 | 438 ₴ |
Ківш 2,5 л. 20 см. Bohmann BH 6016-20 | 431 ₴ |
Ковш с крышкой Bohmann BH-6016-20 20 см 2.5 л | 514 ₴ |
Ковш с крышкой Bohmann BH-6016-20 20 см 2.5 л | 559 ₴ |
Ківш із кришкою Bohmann BH-6016-20 20 см 2.5 л | 542 ₴ |
Bohmann BH6016-20 configurations
Price for Bohmann BH6016-20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bohmann BH6016-18 | from 340 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bohmann BH6016-20 | from 431 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →