Borbet CW3 10,5x21/5x108 ET50 DIA63,4
Photos 12 | from 15 494 up to 20 099 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):21 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations Borbet CW3 202
Specifications
Borbet CW3 10,5x21/5x108 ET50 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CW3 10,5x21/5x108 ET50 DIA63,4
Borbet CW3 R21 W10.5 PCD5x108 ET50 DIA63.4 Gloss Black | 20 099 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 sterling silver (R21 W10.5 PCD5x108 ET50 DIA63.4) | 16 499 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 R21 W10.5 PCD5x108 ET50 DIA63.4 Black Glossy 221865 | 19 332 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 (10.5J x 21 5x108 ET50 DIA63.4) Sterling Silver На замовлення з | 18 084 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 R21 W10.5 PCD5x108 ET50 DIA63.4 Black Glossy | 20 005 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Similar