Borbet CW3 7,5x17/5x130 ET50 DIA84,1
Photos 12 | from 10 453 up to 15 594 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):84.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations Borbet CW3 202
Specifications
Borbet CW3 7,5x17/5x130 ET50 DIA84,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CW3 7,5x17/5x130 ET50 DIA84,1
Borbet CW3 R17 W7.5 PCD5x130 ET50 DIA84.1 Gloss Black | 12 150 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 Black Glossy (R17 W7.5 PCD5x130 ET50 DIA84.1) | 11 299 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 (7.5J x 17 5x130 ET50 DIA84.1) Sterling Silver На замовлення з | 12 628 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 W7.5 R17 PCD5x130 ET50 DIA84.1 BG | 15 594 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CW3 7,5x17 5x130 ET50 DIA84,1 (gloss black) (1001273569) | 10 453 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Similar