Borbet CW3 7,5x17/6x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1
Photos 12 | from 9 379 up to 15 594 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):66.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Borbet CW3 202
Specifications
Borbet CW3 7,5x17/6x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CW3 7,5x17/6x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1
Borbet CW3 Black Glossy (R17 W7.5 PCD6x114.3 ET45 DIA66.1) | 10 099 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 (7.5J x 17 6x114.3 ET45 DIA66.1) Sterling Silver На замовлення | 12 628 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 W7.5 R17 PCD6x114.3 ET45 DIA66.1 BG | 15 594 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CW3 7,5x17 6x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1 (gloss black) (1001870325) | 9 379 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 (7.5J x 17 6x114.3 ET45 DIA66.1) Black Glossy На замовлення з Є | 12 628 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 (7.5J x 17 6x114.3 ET45 DIA66.1) На замовлення з Європи. | 14 525 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CW3 sterling silver R17 W7,5 PCD6x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1 ID31541 | 12 298 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CW3 black glossy R17 W7,5 PCD6x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1 ID31540 | 12 298 ₴ |
Close
Similar