Borbet CW3 7,5x18/5x112 ET48 DIA66,6
Photos 12 | from 11 221 up to 17 940 ₴ Compare prices 22 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations Borbet CW3 199
Specifications
Borbet CW3 7,5x18/5x112 ET48 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CW3 7,5x18/5x112 ET48 DIA66,6
Borbet CW3 Black Glossy (R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA66.6) | 13 399 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 (7.5J x 18 5x112 ET48 DIA66.6) На замовлення з Європи. | 15 360 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA66.6 Mistral Anthracite Glossy 222513 | 15 910 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 W7.5 R18 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA66.6 SS | 17 940 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA66.6 Black Glossy | 11 611 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
Similar