Borbet CW3 7,5x18/6x139,7 ET45 DIA106,1
Photos 12 | from 12 478 up to 17 940 ₴ Compare prices 22 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):106.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Borbet CW3 202
Specifications
Borbet CW3 7,5x18/6x139,7 ET45 DIA106,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CW3 7,5x18/6x139,7 ET45 DIA106,1
Borbet CW3 R18 W7.5 PCD6x139,7 ET45 DIA106.1 sterling silver | 15 087 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 Black Glossy (R18 W7.5 PCD6x139.7 ET45 DIA106.1) | 13 399 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 (7.5J x 18 6x139.7 ET45 DIA106.1) На замовлення з Європи. | 15 379 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 W7.5 R18 PCD6x139.7 ET45 DIA106.1 MAG | 16 330 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 R18 W7.5 PCD6x139.7 ET45 DIA106.1 Mistral Anthracite Glossy 222 | 15 910 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
Similar