Borbet CW3 8,5x19/5x114,3 ET40 DIA67,1
Photos 12 | from 13 015 up to 18 170 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Borbet CW3 202
Specifications
Borbet CW3 8,5x19/5x114,3 ET40 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CW3 8,5x19/5x114,3 ET40 DIA67,1
Borbet CW3 R19 W8.5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA67.1 Gloss Black | 16 150 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 sterling silver (R19 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA67.1) | 13 899 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 (8.5J x 19 5x114.3 ET40 DIA67.1) SS На замовлення з Європи. | 16 125 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 W8.5 R19 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA67.1 SS | 17 112 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 R19 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA67.1 Silver 221168 | 16 399 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Similar