Borbet CW3 9x21/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Photos 12 | from 15 164 up to 19 499 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):21 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Borbet CW3 198
Specifications
Borbet CW3 9x21/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CW3 9x21/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Borbet CW3 sterling silver (R21 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) | 16 099 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 R21 W9 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Black Glossy 222049 | 18 843 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 R21 W9 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Black Glossy | 19 499 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 Black Glossy (R21 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) | 16 899 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 R21 W9 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Silver 222050 | 18 843 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 R21 W9 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Silver | 19 499 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CW3 9x21 5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 (sterling silver) (1000834430) | 15 164 ₴ |
Close
Similar