Borbet CW3 9x21/5x114,3 ET40 DIA56,1
Photos 12 | from 15 164 up to 21 212 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):21 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):56.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Borbet CW3 202
Specifications
Borbet CW3 9x21/5x114,3 ET40 DIA56,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CW3 9x21/5x114,3 ET40 DIA56,1
Borbet CW3 R21 W9 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA56.1 Gloss Black | 19 592 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 sterling silver (R21 W9.0 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA56.1) | 16 099 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 (9J x 21 5x114.3 ET40 DIA56.1) SS На замовлення з Європи. | 18 412 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 W9.0 R21 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA56.1 SS | 19 872 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CW3 9x21 5x114,3 ET40 DIA56,1 (sterling silver) (1000834422) | 15 164 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Similar