Borbet CW3 9x21/5x127 ET50 DIA71,6
Photos 12 | from 15 164 up to 21 212 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):21 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 127 mm CH (DIA):71.6 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations Borbet CW3 202
Specifications
Borbet CW3 9x21/5x127 ET50 DIA71,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CW3 9x21/5x127 ET50 DIA71,6
Borbet CW3 R21 W9 PCD5x127 ET50 DIA71.6 Gloss Black | 19 592 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 sterling silver (R21 W9.0 PCD5x127 ET50 DIA71.6) | 16 099 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 (9J x 21 5x127 ET50 DIA71.6) SS На замовлення з Європи. | 18 412 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 R21 W9 PCD5x127 ET50 DIA71.6 Black Glossy 221844 | 18 843 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 W9.0 R21 PCD5x127 ET50 DIA71.6 SS | 19 872 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Similar