Borbet CWE 7x16/5x114,3 ET35 DIA67,1
Videos 1Photos 14 | from 8 057 up to 11 500 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Borbet CWE 118
Specifications
Borbet CWE 7x16/5x114,3 ET35 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CWE 7x16/5x114,3 ET35 DIA67,1
Borbet CWE R16 W7 PCD5x114,3 ET35 DIA67.1 Matt Black | 9 872 ₴ |
Borbet CWE Black Matt (R16 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA67.1) | 8 699 ₴ |
Borbet CWE W7.0 R16 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA67.1 MAGP | 11 500 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CWE 7x16 5x114,3 ET35 DIA67,1 (matt black) (1001162286) | 8 057 ₴ |
Borbet CWE R16 W7 PCD5x114,3 ET35 DIA67.1 crystal silver | 9 062 ₴ |
Borbet CWE R16 W7 PCD5x114,3 ET35 DIA67.1 mistral anthracite polished | 10 530 ₴ |
Borbet CWE Mistral Anthracite Glossy Polished (R16 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DI | 9 599 ₴ |
Borbet CWE W7.0 R16 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA67.1 BM | 10 718 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CWE black matt R16 W7 PCD5x114,3 ET35 DIA67,1 ID31089 | 9 170 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar