Borbet CWE 7x16/5x139,7 ET15 DIA108,1
Videos 1Photos 14 | from 8 057 up to 10 131 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):108.1 mm Departure (ET):15 mm |
Configurations Borbet CWE 113
Specifications
Borbet CWE 7x16/5x139,7 ET15 DIA108,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CWE 7x16/5x139,7 ET15 DIA108,1
Borbet CWE Black Matt (R16 W7.0 PCD5x139.7 ET15 DIA108.1) | 8 699 ₴ |
Borbet CWE R16 W7 PCD5x139.7 ET15 DIA108.1 Black Matt 495962 | 9 006 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CWE 7x16 5x139,7 ET15 DIA108,1 (matt black) (1001162390) | 8 057 ₴ |
Borbet CWE R16 W7 PCD5x139.7 ET15 DIA108.1 Mistral Anthracite Polished 495 | 10 131 ₴ |
Borbet CWE R16 W7 PCD5x139.7 ET15 DIA108.1 Silver 495404 | 8 175 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CWE black matt R16 W7 PCD5x139,7 ET15 DIA108,1 ID31068 | 9 170 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar