Borbet CWE 8,5x18/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
Videos 1Photos 14 | from 12 147 up to 15 824 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Borbet CWE 114
Specifications
Borbet CWE 8,5x18/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CWE 8,5x18/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
Borbet CWE Black Matt (R18 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6) | 13 099 ₴ |
Borbet CWE (8.5J x 18 5x120 ET35 DIA72.6) BM На замовлення з Європи. | 14 876 ₴ |
Borbet CWE R18 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Black Matt 496390 | 14 443 ₴ |
Borbet CWE W8.5 R18 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 BM | 15 824 ₴ |
Borbet CWE R18 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Mistral Anthracite Polished | 15 451 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar