Borbet CWE 8,5x18/5x120 ET45 DIA70,2
Videos 1Photos 14 | from 12 147 up to 17 526 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):70.2 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Borbet CWE 118
Specifications
Borbet CWE 8,5x18/5x120 ET45 DIA70,2 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CWE 8,5x18/5x120 ET45 DIA70,2
Borbet CWE Black Matt (R18 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA70.2) | 13 099 ₴ |
Borbet CWE (8.5J x 18 5x120 ET45 DIA70.2) Black Matt На замовлення з Європ | 14 344 ₴ |
Borbet CWE W8.5 R18 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA70.2 BM | 17 526 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CWE 8,5x18 5x120 ET45 DIA70,2 (matt black) (1001163308) | 12 147 ₴ |
Borbet CWE (8.5J x 18 5x120 ET45 DIA70.2) BM На замовлення з Європи. | 16 396 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CWE black matt R18 W8,5 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA70,2 ID32189 | 13 969 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar