Borbet CWE 8x17/5x114,3 ET30 DIA60,1
Videos 1Photos 14 | from 9 834 up to 13 156 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):60.1 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations Borbet CWE 118
Specifications
Borbet CWE 8x17/5x114,3 ET30 DIA60,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CWE 8x17/5x114,3 ET30 DIA60,1
Borbet CWE R17 W8 PCD5x114,3 ET30 DIA60.1 crystal silver | 11 745 ₴ |
Borbet CWE Crystal Silver (R17 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET30 DIA60.1) | 10 699 ₴ |
Borbet CWE (8J x 17 5x114.3 ET30 DIA60.1) На замовлення з Європи. | 12 926 ₴ |
Borbet CWE W8.0 R17 PCD5x114.3 ET30 DIA60.1 CS | 13 156 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CWE 8x17 5x114,3 ET30 DIA60,1 (crystal silver) (1000996509) | 9 834 ₴ |
Borbet CWE (8J x 17 5x114.3 ET30 DIA60.1) Crystal Silver На замовлення з Є | 11 704 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CWE crystal silver R17 W8 PCD5x114,3 ET30 DIA60,1 ID311833 | 11 398 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar