Borbet CWE 8x17/6x114,3 ET10 DIA66,1
Videos 1Photos 14 | from 9 834 up to 15 042 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):66.1 mm Departure (ET):10 mm |
Configurations Borbet CWE 118
Specifications
Borbet CWE 8x17/6x114,3 ET10 DIA66,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CWE 8x17/6x114,3 ET10 DIA66,1
Borbet CWE R17 W8 PCD6x114,3 ET10 DIA66.1 Matt Black | 11 999 ₴ |
Borbet CWE Black Matt (R17 W8.0 PCD6x114.3 ET10 DIA66.1) | 10 999 ₴ |
Borbet CWE (8J x 17 6x114.3 ET10 DIA66.1) Black Matt На замовлення з Європ | 12 232 ₴ |
Borbet CWE R17 W8 PCD6x114.3 ET10 DIA66.1 Black Matt 496008 | 11 998 ₴ |
Borbet CWE W8.0 R17 PCD6x114.3 ET10 DIA66.1 BM | 15 042 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar