Borbet F 6x15/4x98 ET35 DIA64,1
Videos 1Photos 9 | from 5 578 up to 6 011 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 98 mm CH (DIA):64.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Borbet F 90
Specifications
Borbet F 6x15/4x98 ET35 DIA64,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet F 6x15/4x98 ET35 DIA64,1
Borbet F R15 W6 PCD4x98 ET35 DIA64.1 Gloss Black | 6 011 ₴ |
BORBET F R15 W6 PCD4X98 ET35 DIA64.1 GLOSS BLACK | 6 011 ₴ |
Borbet F R15 W6 PCD4x98 ET35 DIA64.1 Brilliant Silver | 5 867 ₴ |
BORBET F R15 W6 PCD4X98 ET35 DIA64.1 BRILLIANT SILVER | 5 867 ₴ |
Диски Borbet F 6x15 4x98 ET35 DIA64,1 (brilliant silver) (1000960325) | 5 578 ₴ |
Диски Borbet F 6x15 4x98 ET35 DIA64,1 (gloss black) (1001271032) | 5 660 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar