Borbet F2 6,5x17/5x112 ET41 DIA57
Photos 21 | from 5 000 up to 8 786 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57 mm Departure (ET):41 mm |
Configurations Borbet F2 34
Specifications
Borbet F2 6,5x17/5x112 ET41 DIA57 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet F2 6,5x17/5x112 ET41 DIA57
Литые диски Borbet F2 R17 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET41 DIA57.1 (graphite polished) 1 | 5 554 ₴ |
Borbet F2 R17 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET41 DIA57.1 graphite polished | 5 608 ₴ |
Диски Borbet F2 6,5x17 5x112 ET41 DIA57,1 (graphite polished) | 5 553 ₴ |
Borbet F2 (R17 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET41 DIA57.1) GP | 5 420 ₴ |
Borbet F2 6.5x17 5x112 ET41 DIA57.1 GSP | 5 000 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
Similar