Dotz CP5 7x17/5x112 ET45 DIA70,1
Photos 10 | from 5 637 up to 9 062 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Dotz CP5 52
Specifications
Dotz CP5 7x17/5x112 ET45 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dotz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dotz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dotz CP5 7x17/5x112 ET45 DIA70,1
Литые диски Dotz CP5 R17 W7 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA70.1 (black polished) 1001143 | 5 964 ₴ |
Dotz CP5 R17 W7 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA70.1 MATT GRAPHITE | 6 177 ₴ |
Dotz CP5 (R17 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA70.1) BP | 5 665 ₴ |
Диски Dotz CP5 7x17 5x112 ET45 DIA70,1 (black polished) | 5 702 ₴ |
Dotz CP5 7x17 5x112 ET45 DIA70.1 BP | 5 640 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Similar