Borbet Y 7x16/5x112 ET38 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 26 | from 6 032 up to 7 313 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Borbet Y 130
Specifications
Borbet Y 7x16/5x112 ET38 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet Y 7x16/5x112 ET38 DIA66,6
Литые диски Borbet Y R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA66.6 (matt titan) 1001585450 | 6 556 ₴ |
Диски Borbet Y 7x16 5x112 ET38 DIA66,6 (matt titan) | 6 628 ₴ |
Borbet Y matt titan (R16 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA66.6) | 6 615 ₴ |
Borbet Y R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA66.6 Black Glossy 497017 | 6 596 ₴ |
Литі диски Borbet Y R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA66.6 (matt titan) | 6 897 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar