Borbet Y 7x16/5x114,3 ET48 DIA72
Videos 1Photos 26 | from 6 032 up to 7 912 ₴ Compare prices 37 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):72.5 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations Borbet Y 154
Specifications
Borbet Y 7x16/5x114,3 ET48 DIA72 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet Y 7x16/5x114,3 ET48 DIA72
Литые диски Borbet Y R16 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA72.5 (crystal silver) 10014 | 6 473 ₴ |
Borbet Y 7x16 5x114.3 ET48 DIA72.5 S | 6 232 ₴ |
Диски Borbet Y 7x16 5x114,3 ET48 DIA72,5 (crystal silver) | 6 471 ₴ |
Borbet Y (R16 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA72.5) crystal silver | 6 317 ₴ |
Borbet Y 7x16 5x114.3 ET48 DIA72.5 Black | 6 500 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar