Borbet Y 7x16/5x120 ET31 DIA72,5
Videos 1Photos 26 | from 6 032 up to 7 912 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.5 mm Departure (ET):31 mm |
Configurations Borbet Y 130
Specifications
Borbet Y 7x16/5x120 ET31 DIA72,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet Y 7x16/5x120 ET31 DIA72,5
Borbet Y 7x16 5x120 ET31 DIA72.5 S | 6 330 ₴ |
Borbet Y titan matt (R16 W7.0 PCD5x120 ET31 DIA72.5) | 6 499 ₴ |
Borbet Y R16 W7 PCD5x120 ET31 DIA72.5 Titanium Matt 8132700 | 6 073 ₴ |
Borbet Y W7.0 R16 PCD5x120 ET31 DIA72.5 TM | 7 544 ₴ |
Borbet Y R16 W7 PCD5x120 ET31 DIA72.5 Titanium Matt | 6 278 ₴ |
Borbet Y W7.0 R16 PCD5x120 ET31 DIA72.5 CS | 7 912 ₴ |
Диски Borbet Y 7x16 5x120 ET31 DIA72,5 (matt titan) (1001676746) | 6 032 ₴ |
Диски Borbet Y crystal silver R16 W7 PCD5x120 ET31 DIA72,5 ID3163 | 6 428 ₴ |
Диски Borbet Y titan matt R16 W7 PCD5x120 ET31 DIA72,5 ID3220 | 6 556 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar