Borgio GE 622 B MBBLT brown
Borgio GE 622 B MBBLT brown brown white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borgio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borgio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borgio GE 622 B MBBLT brown
Плита комбінована Borgio GE 622B MBBLT | 10 969 ₴ |
622 b mbblt Комбинированная плита borgio ge | 11 773 ₴ |
Комбінована плита Borgio GE 622 B MBBLT | 11 256 ₴ |
Плита кухонная Borgio GE 622B MBBLT | 12 150 ₴ |
Borgio GE 622 B MBBLT GE622BMBBLT | 10 969 ₴ |
Borgio GE 622 B MBBLT configurations
Price for Borgio GE 622 B MBBLT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borgio GE 622 B MBBLT brown | from 10 969 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Borgio GE 622 W MBBLT white | from 11 850 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →