Bosch ALS 30 06008A1100 (06008A1100)
Photos 5 |
Bosch ALS 30 06008A1100 |
|
Promo model ALS 309 (P/N 06008A1101) is additionally equipped with gardening gloves and a fabric bag for mulch. It is also possible to complete with a gift pruner Bosch 06008B5000 (P/N 06008A110S).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch ALS 30 06008A1100
Пилосос-повітродувка Bosch ALS 30 06008A11001 | 3 949 ₴ |
Пылесос - воздуходувка Bosch ALS 30 06008A1100 | 2 240 ₴ |
Пылесос-воздуходувка Bosch ALS 30 06008A1100 | 3 399 ₴ |
Садовый пылесос Bosch ALS 30 06008A1100 | 3 399 ₴ |
Lightweight, strong, fits well in the hand. With clear and simple controls. It is possible to adjust the speed and the belt to carry the unit on the shoulder. We clean the yard from leaves and small debris. The blower does the job perfectly. Comfortable, easy to use, blows well No Андрей Криштопа: use Bosch ALS 30 06008A1100 more than year |
Tired of waving a broom and spending part of my day off on it (the cleaning area on the site is more than 200 kV m), without thinking for a long time, I decided to buy this miracle, I completely trust Bosch, because. I am the owner of many tools and other things of this company, the quality of which has never disappointed me ... now cleaning the leaves, dust, pieces of dirt that have fallen off the car and other debris brought by the wind takes a few minutes, it is clear that the physical load delivered by the broom has a positive effect on the body a person who works in the office, but I think it’s better to spend this time walking with my four-legged friend in the forest park in the fresh air Lightweight, low noise, powerful - sweeps even gravel, multifunctional, 2 year warranty I didn’t notice them, well, maybe for someone it’s the country of origin China, the impeller is made of plastic, although I think Bosch engineers took this into account, it is not intended to vacuum stones use Bosch ALS 30 06008A1100 month or more i recommend it should buy |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →