Bosch UniversalGardenTidy 06008B1000 (06008B1000)
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Bosch UniversalGardenTidy 06008B1000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch UniversalGardenTidy 06008B1000
All prices 12 →Садовий пилосмок-повітродувка Bosch Universal Garden Tidy EU 06008B1000 | 3 696 ₴ |
Пылесос-воздуходувка Bosch Universal Garden Tidy EU 06008B1000 | 1 880 ₴ |
Садовый пылесос-воздуходувка Bosch Universal Garden Tidy EU 06008B1000 | 3 499 ₴ |
Садовий пилосос-повітродувка Bosch Universal Garden Tidy EU 06008B1000 | 3 499 ₴ |
Воздуходувка электрическая Bosch UniversalGardenTidy (06008B1000) | 3 810 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →