Bosch ALB 18 Li 06008A0501 (06008A0501)
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Bosch ALB 18 Li 06008A0501 |
|
Model modifications may differ in configuration (see below).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch ALB 18 Li 06008A0501
All prices 18 →Акумуляторна повітродувка Bosch ALB 18 LI 2,5 Ah 06008A0501 | 5 999 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная воздуходувка Bosch ALB 18 LI 06008A0501 | 3 763 ₴ |
Воздуходувка аккумуляторная Bosch ALB 18 LI с 1 акб РВА 18V 2,5 Ah WB и з/ | 5 999 ₴ |
Повітродувка акумуляторна Bosch ALB 18 LI, 1 акб РВА 18V 2,5 Ah WB 06008A0 | 5 999 ₴ |
Воздуходувка аккумуляторная Bosch ALB 18 LI (06008A0501) | 5 999 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Features of the package:
- ALB 18 Li NO KIT (06008A0302) — without battery and charger
- ALB 18 Li 1.5 Ah (06008A0300) — 1.5 Ah battery and charger included
- ALB 18 Li 2.0 Ah (06008A0500) — 2.0 Ah battery and charger included
- ALB 18 Li 2.5 Ah (06008A0501) — 2.5 Ah battery and charger included
We recommendCompare using chart →