Bosch BT-170 (0601091300)
Photos 4 |
Bosch BT-170 |
|
Thread 5/8".
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch BT-170
Штатив Bosch BT 170 HD 0601091300 | 3 860 ₴ |
Штатив будівельний Bosch BT 170 HD Professional 0601091300 | 4 499 ₴ |
Строительный штатив BOSCH BT 170 HD 0601091300 | 3 860 ₴ |
Штатив Bosch Professional BT 170 HD 0601091B00 | 4 599 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →