Bosch GBH 240 Professional 0615990L44
Videos 13Photos 9 |
Bosch GBH 240 Professional 0615990L44
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Power:790 W
Impact energy:2.7 J
Number of strokes:4200 bpm
Idle speed:930 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+
Power supply:mains (230 V)
Weight:2.8 kg
All specifications
Specifications GBH 240 Professional 0615990L44
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Bosch GBH 240 Professional 0615990L44 configurations
Price for Bosch GBH 240 Professional 0615990L44 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GBH 240 Professional 0611272104 | from 4 999 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 240 Professional 0611272100 | from 4 399 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 240 Professional 0615990L44 | from 5 599 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →