Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923021
Videos 5Photos 26 |
Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923021
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Impact energy:2.4 J
Number of strokes:4350 bpm
Idle speed:980 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+
Power supply:battery, 18 V, 2, 5 Ah
Weight:2.9 kg
Includes 2 batteries 18 V (5 Ah), charger and case.
All specifications
Specifications GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923021
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923021
All prices 27 →Аккумуляторный перфоратор Bosch GBH 187-Li патрон SDS-Plus в кейсе c 2 акб | 15 399 ₴ |
Аккумуляторный перфоратор Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional, 2 акб GBA 18V 5.0 | 17 370 ₴ |
Аккумуляторный перфоратор Bosch Professional GBH 187-LI в чемодане с 2 акб | 17 370 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Bosch 187-LI Professional + GBA 18V 5.0Ah + Кейс | 17 370 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Bosch GBH 187-Li патрон SDS-Plus у кейсі з 2 акб | 17 370 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923021 configurations
Price for Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923021 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923022 | from 11 299 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923021 | from 15 399 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923121 | from 16 021 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923020 | from 8 951 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923120 | from 9 298 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →