Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924021
Videos 4Photos 14 |
Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924021
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Impact energy:1.9 J
Number of strokes:4675 bpm
Idle speed:1050 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+
Power supply:battery, 18 V, 2, 4 Ah
Weight:2.3 kg
All specifications
Specifications GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924021
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924021
All prices 26 →Аккумуляторный перфоратор Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional, 2 акб GBA 18V 4.0 | 11 799 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Bosch Professional GBH 185-LI, 2 акб GBA 18V 4.0A | 13 278 ₴ |
Аккумуляторный перфоратор Bosch Professional GBH 185-LI, 2 акб GBA 18V 4.0 | 13 278 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional, 2 акб GBA 18V 4.0A | 13 278 ₴ |
Перфоратор Bosch GBH 185-LI, акумуляторний, 18В, SDS-Plus, 1.9Дж, безщітко | 13 278 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924021 configurations
Price for Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924021 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924022 | from 9 449 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924021 | from 11 799 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924020 | from 6 299 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →