Bosch GLM 250 VF Professional 0601072100
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Bosch GLM 250 VF Professional 0601072100 without tripodtripod |
|
Optical sight. Reference planes for measurement — 4. Bubble level for alignment in the plane.
Model 0601072100 comes without a tripod, model 061599402J comes with a tripod
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GLM 250 VF Professional 0601072100
Лазерный дальномер Bosch GLM 250 VF 0601072100 | 10 750 ₴ |
Лазерный дальномер Bosch Professional GLM 250 VF с чехлом 0601072100 | 14 005 ₴ |
Лазерный дальномер BOSCH GLM250VF Professional 0601072100 | 14 005 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model features:
- Area/volume measurement
- Indirect measurement (Pythagorean theorem)
- Trapezoid measurement
- Add/subtract function
- Single/continuous measurement
- Minimum/Maximum value
- Memory function (last 30 measurements)
- Length measurement with time delay
- Layout Mode
Bosch GLM 250 VF Professional 0601072100 configurations
Price for Bosch GLM 250 VF Professional 0601072100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GLM 250 VF Professional 0601072100 | from 10 750 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GLM 250 VF Professional 061599402J | from 15 493 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →