Bosch GOL 26 D Professional 0601068000
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Bosch GOL 26 D Professional 0601068000 without tripodtripod |
|
The operating range of the compensator is ±15'. Damper type — magnetic.
Model 0601068000 comes without tripod and rail, model 0601068002 comes with tripod and rail
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GOL 26 D Professional 0601068000
All prices 34 →Оптический нивелир Bosch GOL 26 D Professional 0601068000 | 8 100 ₴ |
Оптичний нівелір Bosch GOL 26 D Professional 0601068000 | 9 429 ₴ |
Оптический нивелир Bosch Professional GOL 26 D в кейсе 0601068000 | 9 429 ₴ |
Нівелір оптичний Bosch GOL 26 D Professional (0601068000) 0601068000 | 9 429 ₴ |
Оптичний нівелір Bosch GOL 26 D Professional 0601068000 | 9 429 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Lightweight and comfortable, not afraid of sunlight, lens with protection. Simple and unpretentious in maintenance, with intuitive controls - in general, a device designed for trouble-free operation. With accuracy, too, everything is in order - for 100 meters the error gives no more than 1 mm. accurate, stable, lightweight no Алексей Подгорский: use Bosch GOL 26 D Professional 0601068000 more than year |
They took for the construction team and were satisfied. The device is very accurate, simple and unpretentious in operation. Accurate, lightweight, durable No |
Add Review
Video reviews
Bosch GOL 26 D Professional 0601068000 configurations
Price for Bosch GOL 26 D Professional 0601068000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GOL 26 D Professional 0601068000 | from 8 100 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Bosch GOL 26 D Professional 0601068002 | from 10 612 ₴ | 31 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →