Bosch Quigo 0603663220
Videos 9Photos 4 |
Bosch Quigo 0603663220 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch Quigo 0603663220
All prices 7 →Лазерний нівелір Bosch Quigo II 0603663220 | 1 879 ₴ |
Лазерний нівелір Bosch Quigo (10 м) (0603663503) 0603663503 | 2 577 ₴ |
Нивелир лазерный Bosch Quigo, до 12м, 0.6мм/м, 1.098кг 0.603.663.503 | 2 470 ₴ |
Нивелир лазерный Bosch Quigo, до 12м, 0.6мм/м, 1.098кг 0.603.663.503 | 2 247 ₴ |
Нiвелiр Bosch Quigo лазерний iз прямими & хрестоподiбними лiнiями | 2 769 ₴ |
Нівелір Bosch Quigo, до 10м, точність 0.8 мм/м, 220 г | 2 824 ₴ |
Нівелір Bosch Quigo лазерний із прямими & хрестоподібними лініями | 2 649 ₴ |
A convenient bracket, fixing the pendulum in a non-working position, ease of use, it is very convenient that when the curtain is lowered, the sighting window closes and, finally, it is just nice to pick it up. Eats batteries pretty quickly and at long distances the beam becomes quite wide. use Bosch Quigo 0603663220 week i recommend it should buy |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →